Ranglijsten

REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Super Sprint 
DAMES JUN. C Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300   Points Geplaatst
1 Henny de Vries 10158267 DC2 HVN 11.51 27.04 20,523 1
2 Annebet Dekker 10159420 DC2 ENS 11.52 27.07 20,543 2
3 Myrthe de Boer 10161279 DC2 HVN 11.53 27.40 20,663 3
4 Debby Behr 10160095 DC2 HVN 11.60 27.52 20,773 4
5 Maud Jongman 10159514 DC2 ENS 11.70 27.82 20,973 5
6 Nika van Dasselaar 10157517 DC1 DRO 11.68 28.05 21,030 6
7 Kim van der Werff 10162998 DC1 HVN 11.76 27.93 21,070 res.1
8 Berit Huiting 10163940 DC2 ASS 11.91 27.58 21,103 res.2
9 Leonie Bats 10159626 DC2 GRO 11.95 27.65 21,166 res.3
10 Vera Lou Gemser 10160920 DC2 HVN 11.94 27.85 21,223 res.4
11 Famke Minnee 10163921 DC2 DEV 11.92 27.98 21,246 res.5
12 Zoë Tiemens 10162592 DC2 DEV 12.12 27.51 21,290 res.6
13 Nienke Stelma 10161933 DC1 HVN 11.94 28.39 21,403 res.7
14 Lisanne Postma 10164492 DC2 LEE 11.82 28.87 21,443 res.8
15 Kayleigh ter Laak 10163092 DC2 ENS 11.95 28.67 21,506 res.9
16 Juliana Ebbens 10162475 DC1 DRO 12.14 28.19 21,536 res.10
17 Amee Hollanders 10159997 DC1 ENS 12.12 28.26 21,540 res.11
18 Megan Sokolov 10158559 DC2 HVN 11.99 28.67 21,546 res.12
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Super Sprint 
HEREN JUN. C Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300   Points Geplaatst
1 Stefan Westenbroek 10166005 HC2 DEV 10.28 24.08 18,306 1
2 Sebas Diniz 10161804 HC2 ENS 10.55 25.03 18,893 2
3 Jeroen de Kroon 10160910 HC2 HVN 10.90 25.57 19,423 3
4 Edgar Feenstra 10161708 HC2 HVN 10.85 26.08 19,543 4
5 Mervin Maatman 10165996 HC2 DEV 11.05 25.57 19,573 5
6 Remo Slotegraaf 10164035 HC2 GRO 11.07 25.70 19,636 6
7 Martijn Takens 10161656 HC2 ASS 11.01 26.14 19,723 res.1
8 Michiel de Jong 10163200 HC1 HVN 11.12 25.83 19,730 res.2
9 Chris Fredriks 10160239 HC1 DEV 11.05 26.05 19,733 res.3
10 Jens Verbeek 10162628 HC1 DRO 11.07 26.27 19,826 res.4
11 Gert Wierda 10163647 HC1 LEE 11.20 26.06 19,886 res.5
12 Ferenc Nijland 10164066 HC2 DEV 11.21 26.29 19,973 res.6
13 Mads Kuiken 10165753 HC1 HVN 11.21 26.38 20,003 res.7
14 Niek Stolhof 10158148 HC2 HVN 11.26 26.25 20,010 res.8
15 Rik van Benthem 10160906 HC2 HVN 11.23 26.49 20,060 res.9
16 Mees Hulst 10161118 HC1 DEV 11.30 26.56 20,153 res.10
17 Tjalle de Bruin 10162635 HC2 DEV 11.06 27.74 20,306 res.11
18 Joep Wennemars 10160123 HC1 DEV 11.41 26.79 20,340 res.12
Nick Meijer 10163084 HC2 HVN 11.41 26.79 20,340 res.13
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Super Sprint 
DAMES JUN. B Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300   Points Geplaatst
1 Femke Kok 10164758 DB1 HVN 11.00 25.57 19,523 1
2 Michelle de Jong 10154256 DB2 HVN 11.06 25.72 19,633 2
3 Femke Beuling 10159892 DB2 HVN 11.18 26.22 19,920 3
4 Anne Plat 10158324 DB2 GRO 11.50 27.09 20,530 4
5 Tessa Oudman 10154573 DB2 GRO 11.63 27.13 20,673 5
6 Marrit Fledderus 10160744 DB1 HVN 11.69 27.08 20,716 6
7 Lidia Tempert 10162465 DB1 ENS 11.69 27.89 20,986 res.1
8 Tessa Huttenhuis 10159500 DB1 ENS 11.80 27.61 21,003 res.2
9 Anna Boersma 10160741 DB1 HVN 11.75 27.77 21,006 res.3
10 Laura Koldemeule 10161689 DB2 ENS 11.85 27.62 21,056 res.4
11 Thirza Sierdsma 10160912 DB1 HVN 12.00 28.07 21,356 res.5
12 Hilde Noppert 10159669 DB1 HVN 12.00 28.10 21,366 res.6
13 Roos ten Dolle 10159504 DB1 ENS 12.11 28.68 21,670 res.7
14 Inge Boersma 10160739 DB2 HVN 12.16 28.80 21,760 res.8
15 Maaike Verweij 10160668 DB1 HVN 12.35 28.45 21,833 res.9
16 Jasmijn Visser 10159841 DB2 HVN 12.29 28.65 21,840 res.10
17 Isabelle Diniz 10161803 DB1 ENS 12.31 28.94 21,956 res.11
18 Femke Assink 10161397 DB1 DEV 12.35 29.09 22,046 res.12
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Super Sprint 
HEREN JUN. B Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300   Points Geplaatst
1 Jens Hoekstra 10161458 HB2 HVN 10.21 24.62 18,416 1
2 Sandor Feenstra 10160219 HB2 HVN 10.28 24.48 18,440 2
3 Sam van Roosendaal 10160113 HB2 HVN 10.44 24.38 18,566 3
4 Elwin Jongman 10161793 HB2 GRO 10.52 24.53 18,696 4
5 Mika van Essen 10163873 HB2 DEV 10.59 24.41 18,726 5
6 Jacco Efdé 10162773 HB2 HVN 10.50 24.83 18,776 6
7 Jur Veenje 10164403 HB1 LEE 10.76 25.02 19,100 res.1
8 Max Vergnes 10161613 HB2 DEV 10.75 25.18 19,143 res.2
9 Wessel Horlings 10162197 HB2 HVN 10.84 25.07 19,196 res.3
10 Rick Huizinga 10159681 HB2 ASS 10.73 25.42 19,203 res.4
11 Benno Timmenga 10161314 HB2 HVN 10.77 25.39 19,233 res.5
12 Watse Vermaning 10158185 HB2 ENS 10.84 25.19 19,236 res.6
13 Bram Cohen 10154981 HB2 HVN 10.87 25.16 19,256 res.7
14 Harm Visser 10160927 HB1 HVN 10.93 25.31 19,366 res.8
15 Steven Hooisma 10162607 HB1 HVN 10.79 25.90 19,423 res.9
16 Romerson van der Molen 10157849 HB1 HVN 10.75 26.05 19,433 res.10
17 Florian Meijer 10161062 HB1 DEV 11.00 25.84 19,613 res.11
18 Lasse Hiddink 10158216 HB1 DEV 10.96 26.05 19,643 res.12
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Pure Sprint 
DAMES JUN. A Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300 500 Points Geplaatst
1 Marijke Groenewoud 10160216 DA1 LEE 11.06 26.02 40.02 27,737 1
2 Helga Drost 10159698 DA1 HVN 11.07 26.26 39.99 27,821 HC
3 Demi van Benthem 10160908 DA2 HVN 11.25 26.60 41.03 28,322 2
4 Joy Beune 10160507 DA1 ENS 11.54 26.53 39.96 28,375 3
5 Marit Steunenberg 10155042 DA2 ENS 11.52 26.79 41.54 28,758 4
6 Freya Reitsma 10154219 DA2 LEE 11.57 26.98 41.32 28,827 res.1
7 Muriël Meijer 10160449 DA1 DEV 11.66 27.07 41.20 28,923 res.2
8 Tanja Krikke 10161312 DA1 HVN 11.74 27.09 42.26 29,222 res.3
9 Andrea Kroes 10154305 DA1 HVN 11.63 27.41 42.80 29,326 res.4
10 Britt de Boer 10163364 DA1 ENS 11.91 27.79 42.48 29,669 res.5
11 Anke Breunis 10154928 DA1 DEV 11.95 28.02 43.03 29,896 res.6
12 Anouk Benedictus 10164630 DA1 HVN 11.88 28.01 43.46 29,908 res.7
13 Lianne Camies 10161885 DA2 LEE 11.83 28.44 43.25 29,960 res.8
14 Annet Noppert 10154370 DA1 HVN 12.19 28.71 43.25 30,410 res.9
15 Andrea Dalstra 10159491 DA2 GRO 12.42 28.27 43.66 30,575 res.10
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Pure Sprint 
HEREN JUN. A Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300 500 Points Geplaatst
1 Thijs Govers 10158179 HA2 DEV 10.22 23.57 36.35 25,346 1
2 Jim Dhore 10158087 HA1 ASS 9.97 23.74 37.41 25,365 2
3 Jorne Jonkman 10154373 HA1 HVN 10.18 23.84 37.31 25,588 3
4 Niels Visser 10160154 HA1 LEE 10.48 24.19 37.14 25,971 HC
5 Mark Broekman 10155074 HA1 DEV 10.50 24.38 37.39 26,104 4
6 Lasse Hannessen 10159631 HA2 ENS 10.59 24.26 37.57 26,190 res.1
7 Tim Hoogkamer 10163831 HA2 DEV 10.44 24.48 38.26 26,252 HC
8 Gerrie van Lingen 10154201 HA2 LEE 10.45 24.92 38.31 26,418 HC
9 Stijn Hulst 10161117 HA1 DEV 10.73 24.86 38.54 26,724 res.2
10 Demian van den Berg 10159906 HA2 ASS 10.69 24.92 38.98 26,792 res.3
11 Bas Otten 10162486 HA1 HVN 10.73 25.40 37.99 26,794 res.4
12 Jan Hein Verhoeff 10163359 HA1 DEV 10.83 25.48 38.63 27,049 res.5
13 Tiemen van der Kolk 10161168 HA2 DRO 11.13 25.34 37.64 27,104 res.6
14 Ingmar Hof 10154927 HA1 DEV 10.80 25.32 39.38 27,116 res.7
15 Joris Harink 10159700 HA2 ENS 11.10 26.07 39.69 27,728 res.8
16 Homme Jan de Groot 10161886 HA1 LEE 11.18 26.01 39.74 27,798 res.9
17 Leon Priest 10159639 HA1 HVN 11.03 26.06 40.68 27,852 res.10
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Pure Sprint 
DAMES SEN Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300 500 Points Geplaatst
1 Janine Smit 10154236 DSA HVN 10.66 24.92 38.80 26,726 1
2 Bo van der Werff 10154631 DSA GRO 10.88 25.49 39.08 27,192 2
3 Mayon Kuipers 10154254 DSA HVN 10.82 25.64 39.32 27,230 3
4 Moniek Klijnstra 10154253 DSA HVN 11.11 25.68 39.49 27,568 res.1
5 Lotte van Beek 10155057 DSA DEV 11.24 26.19 39.93 27,956 res.2
6 Manouk van Tol 10165139 DSA HVN 11.35 26.35 39.99 28,131 res.3
7 Nienke Kleinsman 10154914 DN2 ENS 11.34 26.78 40.85 28,436 res.4
8 Aveline Hijlkema 10154638 DN2 GRO 11.44 26.52 40.89 28,458 res.5
9 Willemijn Cnossen 10156008 DN2 HVN 11.44 26.71 41.04 28,551 res.6
10 Mignon Goeree 10161116 DSA ENS 11.43 26.61 41.35 28,570 res.7
11 Anouk Sanders 10159509 DN2 ENS 11.65 26.34 41.52 28,734 res.8
12 Paulien Westerhof 10154923 DSA DEV 11.57 26.72 41.39 28,754 res.9
13 Janetta Tolsma 10154199 DN3 LEE 11.43 27.11 42.65 28,996 res.10
REGIO NOORD OOST
Selectie Pure Sprint 
HEREN SEN Ranglijst per 6-2-2017
Pos Name   Cat Track 100 300 500 Points Geplaatst
1 Michel Mulder 10160079 HSB DEV 9.76 22.66 35.02 24,317 NK2016
2 Sjoerd de Vries 10154495 HSA HVN 9.83 23.08 35.55 24,633 1
3 Jesper Hospes 10154233 HSA HVN 10.01 23.13 35.60 24,840 2
4 Mathias Vosté 10171605 HN4 HVN 10.13 23.85 36.35 25,350 3
5 Rolf Haaze 10160909 HSA HVN 9.99 23.96 37.43 25,462 res.1
6 Tom Kant 10158093 HN1 HVN 10.37 24.06 36.97 25,784 HC
7 Jorn de Jager 10154894 HSA HVN 10.31 24.21 37.90 25,960 res.2
8 Jordy Sanders 10154779 HN3 ASS 10.35 24.72 37.22 26,034 res.3
9 Hille Drenth 10162936 HN2 ENS 10.34 24.35 38.33 26,122 res.4
10 Joost Grooters 10155044 HSA ENS 10.54 24.50 37.78 26,262 res.5
11 Bart Hulst 10161736 HN1 DEV 10.49 24.43 38.37 26,307 res.6
12 Thijs ten Kampe 10164791 HN2 ENS 10.67 24.70 37.99 26,501 res.7
13 Sjoerd Kleinhuis 10165640 HN4 HVN 10.72 25.15 38.34 26,771 res.8
14 Ruben Blenk 10154945 HN2 ENS 10.60 24.98 39.41 26,808 res.9
15 Rynald Kip 10154948 HN2 ENS 10.71 24.99 39.05 26,850 res.10